240, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+48.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1