Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE CRESCENT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+31.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4JN
← Back to All Properties