Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+23.5%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties