Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 24 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties