Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MEADOW WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+51.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0BA
← Back to All Properties