Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LOWRY CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,500
+83.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3BD
← Back to All Properties