Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRAFTON STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+34.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1NQ
← Back to All Properties