82, BRAEMAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+3.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+140.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+9.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1