60, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£310,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,250-99.6%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Other
-£310,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,500+31.4%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Other
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+59.6%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Other
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 13 October 2009
Other
Sale #1