Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANCING HOUSE, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+254.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0QS
← Back to All Properties