Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD END, PIUS DROVE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+91.5%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9AL
← Back to All Properties