Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£482,000
+81.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+24.9%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+242.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£150,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RH
← Back to All Properties