112, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.0%
Price Change
-£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,500-65.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-9.1%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1