Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DUNSTER GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+175.8%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 6 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5ST
← Back to All Properties