Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+124.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties