77, DOWNS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+117.1%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+137.5%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1