Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+13.2%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8BT
← Back to All Properties