Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Other
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-11.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Other
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 28 June 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 2EX
← Back to All Properties