Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
520, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+41.8%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+49.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1LP
← Back to All Properties