Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILL CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+38.1%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4ET
← Back to All Properties