Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 97, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+3.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7QG
← Back to All Properties