FLAT 11, AZERA, CAPSTAN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000-7.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1