Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLABY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+132.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4AP
← Back to All Properties