3, ELLEN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 0LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+28.8%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+65.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1