60, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-3.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1