1, WALLIS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 1NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+241.4%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+164.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1