Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLPOND LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+22.1%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 0AQ
← Back to All Properties