Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE GROVE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£796,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£796,000
+27.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7NF
← Back to All Properties