Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£442,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 2 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties