Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£62,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+9.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+5.7%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2QX
← Back to All Properties