Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,750
Last Sold Price
1 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£96,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,750
+161.3%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties