Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+75.4%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+48.4%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+77.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+47.9%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties