3, HOLMSLEY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000-1.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+44.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+105.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1