Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+23.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,700
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties