35, MANOR PARK ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+22.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-13.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1