5, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+134.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+35.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1