23, TREVOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+15.4%
Sold on 14 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+17.7%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1