189, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.0%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+231.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+12.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1