1, DIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,500+236.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+54.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1