6, FORDINGTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,950+83.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1