Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SPRINGWELL ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+59.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+5.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6LZ
← Back to All Properties