Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-16.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties