Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HARTWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.3%
Price Change
+£1,236,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+469.3%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£1,236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2JR
← Back to All Properties