Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELLIS GARDENS, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR4 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+73.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+62.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6RX
← Back to All Properties