Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+286.4%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties