Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HIGH ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+30.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000
-7.3%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+58.6%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JN
← Back to All Properties