Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ELGIN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£102,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,500
+154.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£102,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,100
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3ET
← Back to All Properties