Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FOURTH AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£31,570 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+192.1%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,430
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 5RG
← Back to All Properties