52, NETHERMEAD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+109.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500-17.0%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+61.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1