Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HORNBY STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+24.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,750
+0.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+56.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+44.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3AG
← Back to All Properties